Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Transport Canada (TC) Infrastructure Modernization - Cloud / DR / Workload Migration
(view source)
Revision as of 17:09, 6 March 2020
No change in size
,
17:09, 6 March 2020
→Project Status
Line 65:
Line 65:
|Complete (except for SCED secure connectivity). This is the Cloud working environment for TC applications.
|Complete (except for SCED secure connectivity). This is the Cloud working environment for TC applications.
|-
|-
−
|
First
Sprint
of migrating applications to the Cloud
+
|Sprint
#1
|2020-01-31
|2020-01-31
|2020-01-31
|2020-01-31
Line 74:
Line 74:
|2020-03-01
|2020-03-01
|2020-03-01
|2020-03-01
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|Sprint #2
+
|2020-02-03
+
|2020-02-03
|
|
|
|
Julia.rose
510
edits