Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Federal Youth Network/Career Boot Camp/CBC Speed Mentoring 2026
(view source)
Revision as of 20:04, 19 December 2025
17 bytes added
,
19 December
Updated Session 3 table
Line 168:
Line 168:
|}<big>'''Session 3'''</big>
|}<big>'''Session 3'''</big>
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
+
|Malvika Fragomele
|Hannah Manning
|Hannah Manning
|Mark Eichhorst
|Mark Eichhorst
Line 173:
Line 174:
|Hope Hutchins
|Hope Hutchins
|Susan Young
|Susan Young
+
|-
+
|Jenny Wang
|Delia Pop
|Delia Pop
−
|-
|Lindy McQuillan
|Lindy McQuillan
|Lee-Ann Bacon
|Lee-Ann Bacon
|Katie Moran
|Katie Moran
|Camille Beausoleil
|Camille Beausoleil
−
|Isa David
−
|Jenny Wang
|-
|-
|Raffaela Mandarino
|Raffaela Mandarino
−
|
+
|
Isa David
|
|
|
|
Jwoo1
2
edits