Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
National Managers' Community (NMC)/ About Us
(view source)
Revision as of 14:13, 16 December 2025
159 bytes removed
,
16 December
no edit summary
Line 118:
Line 118:
|Director, Pay Equity Division
|Director, Pay Equity Division
|-
|-
−
| rowspan="2"
|Communications Security Establishment Canada (CSE)
+
|Communications Security Establishment Canada (CSE)
−
|Hughes St-Pierre (until July 2025)
−
|Deputy Chief, Corporate Services / Chief Financial Officer
−
|-
|Christopher Williams
|Christopher Williams
|Deputy Chief, Authorities, Compliance and Transparency
|Deputy Chief, Authorities, Compliance and Transparency
Line 517:
Line 514:
|-
|-
|Veterans Affairs Canada
|Veterans Affairs Canada
−
|
Jaclyn Metcalfe
+
|
Jill Sample
−
|{{em|
jaclyn
.
metcalfe
@canada.ca|
jaclyn
.
metcalfe
@veterans.gc.ca}}
+
|{{em|
jill
.
sample
@canada.ca|
jill
.
sample
@veterans.gc.ca}}
|}
|}
</div>
</div>
Line 549:
Line 546:
! colspan="2" |New Brunswick
! colspan="2" |New Brunswick
|-
|-
−
|
'''Brock Belliveau'''
+
|
Stacy Adeogba
−
Public
Services
and Procurement
Canada
+
Indigenous
Services Canada
−
[Mailto:
Brock
.
Belliveau
@
pwgsc
-
tpsgc
.gc.ca
Brock
.
Belliveau
@
pwgsc
-
tpsgc
.gc.ca]
+
[Mailto:
Stacy
.
Adeogba
@
sac
-
isc
.gc.ca
Stacy
.
adeogba
@
sac
-
isc
.gc.ca]
|'''Fannie Bernard'''
|'''Fannie Bernard'''
Annie.bedard
82
edits