Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lexique terminologique bilingue d'Anciens combattants Canada
(view source)
Revision as of 09:17, 23 July 2024
114 bytes added
,
09:17
m
Added ISRA to the list
Line 656:
Line 656:
|Technologies de l'information
|Technologies de l'information
|TI
|TI
+
|-
+
|Initial Standardized Rehabilitation Assessment
+
|ISRA
+
|Évaluation de réadaptation initiale normalisée
+
|ERIN
|-
|-
|Inquiries Resolution Officer
|Inquiries Resolution Officer
Devon.clark
12
edits