Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lexique terminologique bilingue d'Anciens combattants Canada
(view source)
Revision as of 09:06, 23 July 2024
52 bytes added
,
09:06
m
Added PG to the list
Line 926:
Line 926:
|Tableau des contributions partielles
|Tableau des contributions partielles
|TCP
|TCP
+
|-
+
|Participant Guide
+
|PG
+
|Guide du participant
+
|GP
|-
|-
|Partners in Canadian Veterans Rehabilitation Services
|Partners in Canadian Veterans Rehabilitation Services
Devon.clark
12
edits