Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lexique terminologique bilingue d'Anciens combattants Canada
(view source)
Revision as of 08:52, 23 July 2024
161 bytes added
,
08:52
m
Added FCO-RSS to the list
Line 551:
Line 551:
|Résolution au premier contact
|Résolution au premier contact
|RPC
|RPC
+
|-
+
|Foreign Countries Operations Rehabilitation Service Specialist
+
|FCO-RSS
+
|Spécialiste des services de réadaptation des Services en pays étrangers
+
|SSR-SPE
|-
|-
|Formulary Review Committee
|Formulary Review Committee
Devon.clark
12
edits