Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Ask Me Anything: Courageous Conversation on Diversity, Equity and Inclusion
(view source)
Revision as of 09:46, 3 May 2024
105 bytes added
,
3 May
→AMA Calendar
Line 19:
Line 19:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+
|+
−
|-
−
|<big>April 10</big>
−
|<big>International Day of Pink</big>
|-
|-
|<big>June 19</big>
|<big>June 19</big>
|<big>National Indigenous History Month</big>
|<big>National Indigenous History Month</big>
+
|-
+
|<big>September 18</big>
+
|<big>Spotlight on Co-Conspirators and Change Makers in Government</big>
|-
|-
|<big>November 13</big>
|<big>November 13</big>
Line 34:
Line 34:
!
!
!2024
!2024
+
|-
+
|<big>April 10</big>
+
|<big>[[International Day of Pink]]</big>
|-
|-
|<big>February 21</big>
|<big>February 21</big>
Lyrique.richards
2,116
edits