Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lexique terminologique bilingue d'Anciens combattants Canada
(view source)
Revision as of 11:08, 25 July 2019
52 bytes added
,
11:08, 25 July 2019
no edit summary
Line 887:
Line 887:
|Incapacité totale et permanente
|Incapacité totale et permanente
|ITP
|ITP
+
|-
+
|Transition Center
+
|TC
+
|Centre de transition
+
|CT
|-
|-
|Transition Interview
|Transition Interview
Francois.Boudreault2
115
edits