Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lexique terminologique bilingue d'Anciens combattants Canada
(view source)
Revision as of 12:03, 8 December 2023
95 bytes added
,
12:03, 8 December 2023
m
Adding FCRB-ARAF
Line 504:
Line 504:
|Allocation d'incapacité exceptionnelle
|Allocation d'incapacité exceptionnelle
|AIE
|AIE
+
|-
+
|Family Caregiver Relief Benefit
+
|FCRB
+
|Allocation pour relève d'un aidant familial
+
|ARAF
|-
|-
|Federal Health Claims Processing Service
|Federal Health Claims Processing Service
Francois.Boudreault2
115
edits