Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Journée portes ouvertes nationale 2023
(view source)
Revision as of 10:46, 12 September 2023
90 bytes added
,
10:46, 12 September 2023
no edit summary
Line 221:
Line 221:
! colspan="2" |
! colspan="2" |
===<big>Session de questions et de réponse</big>===
===<big>Session de questions et de réponse</big>===
+
|-
+
| colspan="2" |<u>Diffusion en direct</u>
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |'''Hôte:''' TBD
| colspan="2" |'''Hôte:''' TBD
Line 339:
Line 341:
! colspan="2" |
! colspan="2" |
===<big>Session de questions et de réponse</big>===
===<big>Session de questions et de réponse</big>===
+
|-
+
| colspan="2" |<u>Diffusion en direct</u>
|-
|-
| colspan="2" |'''Hôte:''' TBD
| colspan="2" |'''Hôte:''' TBD
Haralampos.georgiou
211
edits