Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Journée portes ouvertes nationale 2023
(view source)
Revision as of 13:36, 31 August 2023
18 bytes added
,
13:36, 31 August 2023
→Jour 1 - Mardi le 19 Septembre
Line 19:
Line 19:
=== '''<big>Allocution d'ouverture</big>''' ===
=== '''<big>Allocution d'ouverture</big>''' ===
|-
|-
−
|<u>Diffusion en direct</u><u>Lien de la vidéo</u>
+
|<u>Diffusion en direct</u>
+
|-
+
|
<u>Lien de la vidéo</u>
|-
|-
|'''Presentateur/ice:'''
|'''Presentateur/ice:'''
Line 385:
Line 387:
|}
|}
−
== '''Copies
of pre-recorded video presentations
''' ==
+
== '''Copies
des vidéos préenregistrées des présentations
''' ==
==== <big>Opening Remarks</big> ====
==== <big>Opening Remarks</big> ====
Christopher.ouellette
298
edits