Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Business Architecture/Past and Future Sessions
(view source)
Revision as of 09:21, 17 July 2023
93 bytes added
,
09:21, 17 July 2023
no edit summary
Line 3:
Line 3:
|-
|-
!Date!!Key Area of Discussion!!Presentation
!Date!!Key Area of Discussion!!Presentation
+
|-
+
|2023-09-21
+
|'''Session 20'''
+
* Presentation TBD
+
|
+
|-
+
|2023-08-21
+
|'''Session 19 - Cancelled'''
+
|
|-
|-
|2023-07-17
|2023-07-17
−
|'''Session 18'''
+
|'''Session 18
- Cancelled
'''
−
−
* Presentation - TBD
|
|
|-
|-
Johanne.bottrill
65
edits