Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lexique terminologique bilingue d'Anciens combattants Canada
(view source)
Revision as of 11:45, 21 June 2019
220 bytes added
,
11:45, 21 June 2019
no edit summary
Line 42:
Line 42:
|Indemnité supplémentaire pour douleur et soufffrance
|Indemnité supplémentaire pour douleur et soufffrance
|ISDS
|ISDS
+
|-
+
|Adjudicator
+
|
+
|Arbitre
+
|
|-
|-
|Ambulatory Health Care
|Ambulatory Health Care
Line 47:
Line 52:
|Soins ambulatoires
|Soins ambulatoires
|SA
|SA
+
|-
+
|Application Received Date
+
|ARD
+
|Date de réception de la demande
+
|DRD
|-
|-
|Area Director
|Area Director
Line 77:
Line 87:
|Forces Armées Canadiennes
|Forces Armées Canadiennes
|FAC
|FAC
+
|-
+
|Canadian Forces Health Information System
+
|CFHIS
+
|Système d'information de santé des Forces canadiennes
+
|SISFC
|-
|-
|Canadian Forces Income Support
|Canadian Forces Income Support
Francois.Boudreault2
115
edits