Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Lexique terminologique bilingue d'Anciens combattants Canada
(view source)
Revision as of 09:41, 7 June 2023
71 bytes added
,
09:41, 7 June 2023
m
Added ITP/PTI
Line 659:
Line 659:
|Centre intégré de soutien au personnel
|Centre intégré de soutien au personnel
|CISP
|CISP
+
|-
+
|Integrated Transition Plan
+
|ITP
+
|Plan de transition intégré
+
|PTI
|-
|-
|Intensity Factor Indicator
|Intensity Factor Indicator
Francois.Boudreault2
115
edits