Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Mentorship Resources/Mentoring Living Library
(view source)
Revision as of 14:29, 22 May 2024
246 bytes added
,
22 May
no edit summary
Line 561:
Line 561:
|Public Services and Procurement Canada
|Public Services and Procurement Canada
|brad.simpson@tpsgc-pwgsc.gc.ca
|brad.simpson@tpsgc-pwgsc.gc.ca
−
|[https://www.linkedin.com/in/brad-simpson-928a6299/ Brad Simpson | LinkedIn]
+
|[https://www.linkedin.com/in/brad-simpson-928a6299/ Brad Simpson
| [https://www.linkedin.com/in/brad-simpson-928a6299/ Brad Simpson | LinkedIn]
|English
|English
|Greening Government, contaminated sites, networking, Indigenous Reconciliation
|Greening Government, contaminated sites, networking, Indigenous Reconciliation
+
|-
+
|Tooba Tariq
+
|Payment Services Officer
+
|Employment and Social Development Canada
+
|tooba.tariq@servicecanada.gc.ca
+
|
+
|English
+
|Mentoring, career development, and networking
|}
|}
===Contact the GC Mentorship Community===
===Contact the GC Mentorship Community===
<big>Please email: fynrjff1@gmail.com</big>
<big>Please email: fynrjff1@gmail.com</big>
Rhea.nelken
41
edits