Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Stratosphere2019
(view source)
Revision as of 10:08, 14 June 2019
308 bytes added
,
10:08, 14 June 2019
no edit summary
Line 471:
Line 471:
|[https://www.dynatrace.com/ Dynatrace] || 21
|[https://www.dynatrace.com/ Dynatrace] || 21
|-
|-
−
|[ GC] || 24
+
|[
https://www.canada.ca/en/government/system/digital-government/modern-emerging-technologies/cloud-services.html/
GC
Ask Me Anything
] || 24
|-
|-
−
|[ GC] || 30
+
|[
https://www.canada.ca/en/government/system/digital-government/modern-emerging-technologies/cloud-services.html/
GC
Ask Me Anything
] || 30
|-
|-
|[http://www.github.com/ GitHub] || 3
|[http://www.github.com/ GitHub] || 3
Line 484:
Line 484:
|-
|-
|[http://ibm.com/ IBM Canada] || 4
|[http://ibm.com/ IBM Canada] || 4
+
|-
+
|[http://www.impsolutions.com/ IMP Solutions] || 6
|-
|-
|[http://www.infosyspublicservices.com/ Infosys Public Services] || 16
|[http://www.infosyspublicservices.com/ Infosys Public Services] || 16
Nicole.koch
213
edits