Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
GC Enterprise Architecture/Board/Forward Agenda
(view source)
Revision as of 15:14, 17 April 2019
77 bytes removed
,
15:14, 17 April 2019
no edit summary
Line 79:
Line 79:
|-
|-
| Identity Credential Access System (ICAS)/GCPass || TBS || Endorsement
| Identity Credential Access System (ICAS)/GCPass || TBS || Endorsement
−
|-
−
|Virtual Canadian Centre for Energy Information || NR Can || Endorsement
|-
|-
| Information Technology Service Mgt. (ITSM) Tool || SSC || Endorsement
| Information Technology Service Mgt. (ITSM) Tool || SSC || Endorsement
Line 90:
Line 88:
| Establishment Licensing and Inspections System || HC || Endorsement
| Establishment Licensing and Inspections System || HC || Endorsement
|-
|-
−
|
One Spot
Available || TBD || TBD
+
|
2 Spots
Available || TBD || TBD
|}
|}
<!-- Table end -->
<!-- Table end -->
Nancy.roberge
263
edits
Navigation menu
GC
wiki
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main Page
Browse categories
Random page
Help
Actions/Tools
Special pages
Tools
Printable version
GCaccount
GCcollab
GCmessage