Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
FYN Learning Hub - Carrefour d'apprentissage du RJFF
(view source)
Revision as of 14:39, 21 July 2020
293 bytes added
,
14:39, 21 July 2020
→Past events
Line 128:
Line 128:
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
! Date !! Title !! Speaker/Presenter !! Supporting Documents/Links
|-
|-
+
|-
+
|ly 21 juilletu
+
|Second Language Café – Who, What, Where, Why, and HOW
+
+
Café de langue seconde - Qui, quoi, où, pourquoi et COMMENT
+
|[https://twitter.com/Zarizarii Isabel Landry-Sonier]
+
[https://twitter.com/line_landry Line Landry]
+
[https://twitter.com/IsabelleNaud3 Isabelle Naud]
+
|
|-
|-
|July 16 juillet
|July 16 juillet
Kristen.kohli
452
edits