Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About wiki
Terms and conditions of use
wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Transport Canada Digital Signature Pilots - Pilotes de signatures numérique à Transports Canada
(view source)
Revision as of 12:02, 1 April 2020
120 bytes added
,
12:02, 1 April 2020
no edit summary
Line 93:
Line 93:
|-
|-
| 10-0553 || FIRST OFFICIAL LANGUAGE
| 10-0553 || FIRST OFFICIAL LANGUAGE
+
|-
+
| 10-0566 || SECOND LANGUAGE EVALUATION (SLE) REQUEST
|-
|-
| 10-0568|| TRANSPORT CANADA HAZARDOUS OCCURRENCE INVESTIGATION REPORT
| 10-0568|| TRANSPORT CANADA HAZARDOUS OCCURRENCE INVESTIGATION REPORT
Line 221:
Line 223:
|-
|-
| 10-0553 || PREMIERE LANGUE OFFICIELLE
| 10-0553 || PREMIERE LANGUE OFFICIELLE
+
|-
+
| 10-0566 || DEMANDE D'ÉVALUATION DE LANGUE SECONDE (ÉLS)
|-
|-
| 10-0568|| TRANSPORTS CANADA RAPPORT D'ENQUETE DE SITUATION COMPORTANT DES RISQUES
| 10-0568|| TRANSPORTS CANADA RAPPORT D'ENQUETE DE SITUATION COMPORTANT DES RISQUES
Greg.godsell
71
edits